GREETINGS  |   VISA  |   ARENA  |   INFO FOR DELEGATIONS  |   HOTELS & TRANSFER  |   COMPETITIONS  |   MEDIA  |   RESULTS  |   LIVE STREAMING
JULY
MO
13
TU
14
WE
15
TH
16
FR
17
SA
18
SU
19
 
Sabre
Individual
Team
Epee
Individual
Team
Foil
Individual
Team
 


DayEventStartCompetitionVenueFinal
July 13Womenís sabre individual
Menís sabre individual
10h00
12h30
Pools, Preliminary DE up to T64
Pools, Preliminary DE up to T64
Preliminary Hall
24 pistes
 
July 14
Womenís sabre individual
Menís sabre individual
10h30
11h40
DE of T64, semi finals, final
DE of T64, semi finals, final
Final Hall
8 pistes
18h40
Menís epee individual
Womenís epee individual
09h00
14h00
Pools, Preliminary DE up to T64
Pools, Preliminary DE up to T64
Preliminary Hall
24 pistes
 
July 15 Womenís epee individual
Menís epee individual
11h00
12h10
DE of T64, semi finals, final
DE of T64, semi finals, final
Final Hall
8 pistes
18h00
Menís foil individual
Womenís foil individual
09h00
13h00
Pools, Preliminary DE up to T64
Pools, Preliminary DE up to T64
Preliminary Hall
24 pistes
 
July 16 Womenís foil individual
Menís foil individual
8h30
10h00
DE of T64, semi finals, final
DE of T64, semi finals, final
Final Hall
8 pistes
18h30
Womenís sabre team
Menís sabre team
10h30
12h20
Preliminary DE up to T8
Preliminary DE up to T8
Preliminary Hall
24 pistes
 
July 17 Womenís sabre team
Menís sabre team
11h10
13h50
DE of T8, semi finals, final
DE of T8, semi finals, final
Final Hall
8 pistes
III place 16h30
I place 18h30
III place 17h30
I place 19h30
Womenís epee team
Menís epee team
09h00
10h30
Preliminary DE up to T8
Preliminary DE up to T8
Preliminary Hall
24 pistes
 
July 18 Womenís epee team
Menís epee team
11h45
12h45
DE of T8, semi finals, final
DE of T8, semi finals, final
Final Hall
8 pistes
III place 16h00
I place 18h00
III place 17h00
I place 19h00
Womenís foil team
Menís foil team
08h30
10h30
Preliminary DE up to T8
Preliminary DE up to T8
Preliminary Hall
24 pistes
 
July 19 Womenís foil team
Menís foil team
09h00
12h15
DE of T8, semi finals, final
DE of T8, semi finals, final
Final Hall
8 pistes
III place 15h15
I place 17h30
III place 16h20
I place 18h55
           
       
GREETINGS  |   VISA  |   ARENA  |   INFO FOR DELEGATIONS  |   HOTELS & TRANSFER  |   COMPETITIONS  |   MEDIA  |   RESULTS  |   LIVE STREAMING